All-Ukrainian Network of experts and practitioners
on regional and local development

Services in regions

Editor's choice

Відеозаписи заходів РЕГІОНЕТ та партнерів мережі

Show full text

Не вказано

Як пройти відбір та стати учасником мережі РЕГІОНЕТ

Show full text

Не вказано

Матеріали базового навчання - відтепер у вільному доступі!

Show full text

Не вказано

Partners

 
 
  • УАРОР

    Ukrainian Association of Rayon and Regional Councils

  • АМУ

    Association of Ukrainian Cities

  • ВАССР

    All-Ukrainian Association of Village and Settlement Councils

  • Мінрегіон

    Ministry of Regional Development, Construction and Housing and Communal Services of Ukraine

  • komsamovr

    Secretariate of Committee on State Building, Regional Policy and Local Self-Government of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine

  • www.narda.org.ua

    National Association of Regional Development Agencies

  • www.coe.kiev.ua

    Office of the Representative of the Secretary General in Ukraine

  • DESPRO

    Swiss-Ukrainian project «Decentralization Support in Ukraine» DESPRO

  • ІГС

    Civil Society Institute

  • АММУ

    Association of Small Towns of Ukraine

  • НАДУ

    National Academy for Public Administration under the President of Ukraine

  • Відродження

    Program Initiatives «Democratic Practice» of International Renaissance Foundation

  • УНЦПД

    Ukrainian Center for Independent Political Research

  • ЦППР

    Centre of Policy and Legal Reform

  • Мережа центрів

    Public Union Network of legal information and consultation

  • НАСДСУ

    National Association of Agricultural Advisory Services of Ukraine

  • Ресурсний центр

    Center for Knowledge Management «Resource Center for Sustainable Local Development»

Members

Алексієнко Наталя Миколаївна
Алещенко Богдан Миколайович
Антипенко Наталія Іванівна
Атнажева Лілія Михайлівна
Бабич Олександр Борисович
Бабкова Ганна Василівна
Балуєва Олена Миколаївна
Безус Роман Миколайович
Беренда Сергій Васильович
Бичков Олександр Федорович
Бичкова Лариса Миколаївна
Бібік Наталя Валеріївна
Близнюк Анжела Михайлівна
Бобровська Олена Юріївна
Бова Юрій Анатолійович
Бойко Наталія Іванівна
Борова Ганна Олександрівна
Бородіна Оксана Анатоліївна
Брижань Ірина Анатоліївна
Будянський Максим Вікторович
Бушеєв Костянтин Валерійович
Вакарова Віталія Василівна
Васильченко Галина Василівна
Васьковець Роман Вячеславович
Ващук Сергій Леонідович
Вдовенко Юрій Станіславович
Величко Наталія Геннадіївна
Венгер Олег Миколайович
Виставна Юлія Юріївна
Вишневський Олександр Сергійович
Волошинський Олександр Олександрович
Ворожейкін Олексій Олександрович
Гаврилов Олексій Валерійович
Гамера Володимир Зиновійович
Гапоник Світлана Володимирівна
Горблюк Сергій Анатолійович
Гранкін Сергій Олександрович
Гулич Ольга Іванівна
Дегтярьова Ірина Олександрівна
Дейнеко Людмила Вікторівна
Денисенко Наталя Іванівна
Дзега Володимир Дмитрович
Димченко Олена Володимирівна
Дробенко Григорій Олексійович
Дружиніна Марія Андріївна
Дубініна Марина Валентинівна
Дудка Олександр Олексійович
Дунаєв Ігор Володимирович
Дяченко Олексій Валерійович
Єременко Надія Іванівна
Єременко Наталія Олександрівна
Єрмакова Ольга Анатоліївна
Жовтило Леонід Борисович
Забарна Елеонора Миколаївна
Запорожець Тетяна Валеріївна
Зубарєв Олександр Миколайович
Іваніна Олександр Васильович
Кавунець Андрій Володимирович
Камаса Маргарита Валеріївна
Карпалюк Ігор Тимофійович
Кашевський Василь В‘ячеславович
Кизим Микола Олександрович
Кисель Сергій Григорович
Кімакович Віктор Євстахійович
Кіященко Ганна Василівна
Кобзарев Олександр Володимирович
Ковалів Марія Іванівна
Коваль В’ячеслав Михайлович
Коваль Дмитро В'ячеславович
Ковра Ірина Віталіївна
Козлюк Олена Олександрівна
Коломієць Валерій Миколайович
Копилова Юлія Юріївна
Корнієвський Сергій Володимирович
Красільнікова Тетяна Валеріївна
Крижанівський Володимир Петрович
Кримова Ольга Яковлівна
Кропельницька Світлана Орестівна
Крушинська Алла Вікторівна
Кубарь Олексій Миколайович
Кузьменко Віктор Петрович
Кузьменко Ніна Володимирівна
Кулініч Олег Васильович
Купчак Павло Миронович
Куруч Віталій Георгійович
Куюмчян Мгер Санасарович
Латинін Микола Анатолійович
Левченко Олег Васильович
Лєта Дмитро Володимирович
Литвин Галина Петрівна
Лозюк Юлія Володимирівна
Лукша Олег Васильович
Ляшенко Вячеслав Іванович
Майдич Ольга Анатоліївна
Майорчак Наталія Григорівна
Малько Юлія Сергіївна
Мартишко Андрій Миколайович
Марченко Віктор Миколайович
Марчук Микола Петрович
Матвеєва Ольга Юріївна
Матюшенко Ігор Юрійович
Мельничук Ігор Васильович
Миргород Юрій Володимирович
Мінакова Катерина Василівна
Міщан Олександр Олександрович
Молодан Алім Вікторович
Молоканова Валентина Михайлівна
Муха Катерина Миколаївна
Нагорний Андрій Ігоревич
Назарчук Сергій Леонідович
Нелюбов Андрій Олексійович
Немикіна Людмила Петрівна
Нецвітайло Вікторія Олександрівна
Нікітіна Ірина Степанівна
Новікова Алла Володимирівна
Ободець Роман Васильович
Оленковська Лариса Павлівна
Ольшевський Віктор Валентинович
Орлов Дмитро Вадимович
Осовець Олександр Сергійович
Охременко Сергій Володимирович
Пак Христина Романівна
Парасюк Ігор Львович
Парфьонова Ганна Василівна
Пархоменко Анатолій Сергійович
Патютка Тетяна Володимирівна
Пенцко Олена Миколаївна
Підгорна Анна Андріївна
Покровська Олена Юріївна
Полеонок Леся Олегівна
Полтавець Валентина Дмитрівна
Пономаренко Віра Володимирівна
Пронькіна Галина Степанівна
Проскурнін Володимир Вікторович
Проць Надія Михайлівна
Радченко Вікторія Вікторівна
Рашкевич Тарас-Дмитро Теодорович
Римарук Петро Васильович
Романюк Ірина Михайлівна
Рохов Руслан Олегович
Рохова Наталія Абібуллаївна
Самар Микола Іванович
Севрук Віталіна Петрівна
Селиверстов Юрій Борисович
Сидоренко Наталя Олегівна
Сінчук Юрій Михайлович
Сітов Веніамін Іванович
Соколовська Валентина Валентинівна
Солдак Мирослава Олексіївна
Солдатова Ірина Вікторівна
Станкевич-Волосянчук Оксана Ігорівна
Сучков Євген Іванович
Сущенко Світлана Анатоліївна
Татаренкова Ольга Віталіївна
Тесновський Петро Володимирович
Тихонова Дарія Володимирівна
Тімшина Світлана Вікторівна
Токар Роман Михайлович
Трофименко Ганна Сергіївна
Троян Алла Петрівна
Усань Оксана Василівна
Федів Іван Осипович
Федорук Георгій Ярославович
Федюк Василь Миколайович
Халимендик Павло Олексійович
Целіщев Леонід Іванович
Целіщева Олександра
Циб Ганна Василівна
Чайківський Андрій Михайлович
Чередниченко Володимир Анатолійович
Черен Ольга Миколаївна
Чернов Дмитро Сергійович
Чмут Жанна Миколаївна
Чуєва Ольга Олександрівна
Чукас Ольга Теодорівна
Шашкова Тетяна Іванівна
Шевченко Ольга Валеріївна
Шевчук Володимир Анатолійович
Шикеринець Ігор Станіславович
Шкурат Іван Вікторович
Ярошенко Ігор Васильович
Яскевич Андрій

Експерти

Colin Maddock
Dominik Papenheim
Lytvynenko Olena
Solovyov Anatoliy
Абрам'юк Ігор
Бакаленко Б.В.
Берданова Ольга Володимирівна
Бриль Марина
Вакуленко Володимир Миколайович
Григоращенко Ольга Олександрівна
Гринчук Наталія
Кіндратів Віталій Зіновійович
Ключник Наталія Леонідівна
Кордуба Ірина Богданівна
Лазаренко Наталія Петрівна
Нижник Олена Михайлівна
Орловський Олексій
Ососінська Анна
Полтавець Валентина
Романюк Сергій Андрійович
Тертишина Олена
Ткачук Анатолій Федорович
Федюк Василь Миколайович
Загальна кількість учасників мережі: 182

Список учасників мережі в онлайн-режимі поповнюється фахівцями, які успішно склали тести з усіх навчальних курсів, включених до програми базового навчання

Фахові спільноти

Фахові спільноти об'єднують учасників за напрямками/тематикою пропонованих ними послуг.